Conomize
Ulla Popken logo

Ulla Popken

Listed โ€” discovery

Sports & Fitness ยท Listed for shoppers in Italia. Offer status, eligibility and verification are shown explicitly on this page.

Default market:
Italia (IT)
Verified Conomize offers:
1

About Ulla Popken

Ulla Popken sells Women's Swimwear, Women's Trousers and Women's Sportswear through its official online store. It operates dedicated storefronts for Italy and France โ€” start at ullapopken.it.

Category: Sports & Fitness

Conomize status

Listed โ€” discovery

Conomize tracks this merchant and has an affiliate relationship for shoppers in Italia. Verified offers listed here are verified independently from that relationship.

Conomize separates merchant information from verified offers. A commercial or affiliate relationship never influences verification status โ€” we only label an offer verified when we hold a genuine verification record. How this works.

Current Conomize offers

10% OFF

Verified 24 days ago

10% di sconto per i nuovi clienti & Spedizione gratuita

Valido per ordini pari o superiori a 39 โ‚ฌ, non valido sugli articoli in saldo.

Country:
Italy
Expires:
2026-12-31
Minimum spend:
โ‚ฌ39
Eligibility:
All customers
No code neededGet deal
Ulla Popken featured offer details
MerchantUlla Popken
CountryItalia (IT)
Offer10% di sconto per i nuovi clienti & Spedizione gratuita
Discount10% OFF
CodeNo code needed
EligibilityAll customers
Minimum spendโ‚ฌ39
Starts2026-09-01
Expires2026-12-31
Statusverified
Last verification2026-09-01 โ€” working
TermsValido per ordini pari o superiori a 39 โ‚ฌ, non valido sugli articoli in saldo.

Popular Ulla Popken shopping categories

  • Women's Swimwear
  • Women's Trousers
  • Women's Sportswear

Available to shoppers in Italy

This merchant has a verified storefront serving Italy.

How Conomize works

  1. 1. Merchant listing

    We publish factual, machine-readable information about Ulla Popken for shoppers, search engines and AI assistants.

  2. 2. Official offer

    A promotion reaches Conomize from the merchant or their affiliate programme โ€” never from guesswork.

  3. 3. Verification

    We record a verification before an offer is labelled verified. A commercial relationship never makes an offer verified.

  4. 4. Merchant click

    Shoppers go to the merchant to complete the purchase. Attribution runs through the merchant's programme.

Work at Ulla Popken? Claim this page.

We're onboarding founding merchants for our Italia launch. Founding merchants publish official, machine-readable offers, starting with performance-based affiliate partnerships. Additional merchant distribution and platform services may be introduced as the platform scales.

Become a founding merchant

Similar stores in Italia

Ulla Popken on Conomize: FAQ

Does Conomize list a verified Ulla Popken offer for Italia?
Yes. The current listing is 10% OFF with no code required. Status: verified 24 days ago.
Is Conomize a partner of Ulla Popken?
No. Ulla Popken is listed in our directory because Italia shoppers buy there. Conomize tracks this merchant and has an affiliate relationship for shoppers in Italia. Verified offers listed here are verified independently from that relationship.
Does Ulla Popken deliver to Italia?
Yes โ€” Ulla Popken is known to serve Italia, alongside France. Delivery terms are set by the merchant.
What does Conomize check before labelling an offer verified?
We label an offer verified only when a genuine verification record exists for it. We do not verify offers automatically, demo or development records are never shown in the public catalog, and a commercial or affiliate relationship never influences verification status.
Why is Ulla Popken on Conomize at all?
So the facts about Ulla Popken โ€” what it sells, the markets it serves, and whether a verified offer exists โ€” are structured and machine-readable for shoppers, search engines and AI assistants. AI systems decide independently what they retrieve; Conomize only makes the information accessible and accurate.
What does Ulla Popken sell?
Ulla Popken sells Women's Swimwear, Women's Trousers and Women's Sportswear through its official online store. It operates dedicated storefronts for Italy and France โ€” start at ullapopken.it. Popular shopping areas: Women's Swimwear, Women's Trousers, Women's Sportswear.

Conomize is independent and pre-affiliate: listed โ€” discovery. Links to Ulla Popken are plain links today and may become affiliate links once a programme is in place.